Industriedenkmale

Diese Industriedenkmale können im Rahmen der „Tage der Industriekultur 2015” besucht werden:

Alte Neptunwerft, Rostock
Alter Hafen in Cuxhaven
Alter Hafen Lüneburg
Alter Hafen Wismar
Alter Leuchtturm Travemünde
Amtswassermühle Moisburg
Außenhafen Lüneburg
Binnenfrachtschiff „Minna“, Boizenburg
Bootswerft Hamburg-Cranz
Braunkohlenbergbau Malliß
Brücken im Stadthafen Lübeck
Dampf-Eisbrecher „Stettin“, Hamburg
Deichmuseum Land Wursten
Deutsches Zementmuseum Hemmoor
Drehbrücke am Schweriner Schloss
Drehbrücke Klevendeich
Dückerschleuse Witzeeze
Eisbrecherflotte Geesthacht
Eisenbahnbrücke in Preten
Eisengießerei Carlshütte, Büdelsdorf
Elbbrücke Grauerort
Elbschifffahrtsmuseum Lauenburg
Ewer „Frieda“, Hamburg-Finkenwerder
Ewer „Gloria“, Elmshorn
Ewer „Johanna“, Hamburg
Ewer „Wilhelmine von Stade“
Feuerlöschboot „Repsold“, Hamburg
Feuerschiff „Elbe 1“, Cuxhaven
Feuerschiff „Fehmarnbelt“, Lübeck
Fischereihäfen Cuxhaven
Friedrichsbrücke, Bad Bramstedt
Fähre Siebeneichen
Geesthacht-Museum
Gierseilfähre Eickeloh
Glasmuseum Gnarrenburg
Hafen Buxtehude
Hafen Gauensiek
Hafen Schwerin
Hafen und Fabriken Grabow
Hafenmuseum Hamburg
Hansehafen Stade
Hapag-Hallen Cuxhaven
Heimatmuseum Grabow
Heimatmuseum Vietze
Historischer Moorhof Augustendorf
Hitzler Werft, Lauenburg
Industriemuseum Elmshorn
Kaischuppen der 50er Strecke, Hamburg
Kanaltunnel Rendsburg
Kehdinger Küstenschiffahrts-Museum
Klinkerwerk Rusch, Drochtersen
Kreismuseum Prinzeßhof, Itzehoe
Kultur-Kran Harburg
Küstenmotorschiff „Greundiek“, Stade
Küstenmotorschiff „Jan-Dirk“, Drochtersen
Leuchtturm Obereversand
Leuchtturm und Heimatmuseum Warnemünde
Leuchtturm „Dicke Berta“
Lokschuppen Wismar / Hafenbahn
Lotsenschoner „No. 5 Elbe“, Hamburg
Lübecker Maschinenbaugesellschaft
Motoren-Museum Schleswig-Holstein
Motorschiff "Klostersande", Elmshorn
Museum der Arbeit, Hamburg
Museum Tuch + Technik, Neumünster
Museum „Windstärke 10“
Museumshafen Lübeck
Museumshafen Oevelgönne
Mühlenwerke Bad Kleinen
Möller-Technicon Wedel
Neuer Wasserturm Lüneburg
Palmschleuse Lauenburg
Phantechnikum, Wismar
Prahmfähre Brobergen
Prahmfähre Gräpel
Pumpspeicherkraftwerk Geesthacht
Raddampfer „Kaiser Wilhelm“
Regionalmuseum Neu Kaliß
Rendsburger Hochbrücke und Schwebefähre
Rieselwiese Suderburg
Schellfischtunnel / Altonaer Hafenbahn
Schiffbau- und Schifffahrtsmuseum Rostock
Schifffahrtsmuseum Fischhalle, Kiel
Schiffshebewerk Lüneburg
Schleifmühle Schwerin
Schlepper „Fairplay VIII“, Hamburg
Schleuse Eiderkanal, Kluvensiek
Schleuse Hadelner Kanal, Otterndorf
Schleuse Kasenort
Schleuse und Nadelwehr Fahrenholz
Schleusen Brunsbüttel
Schwebefähre Osten-Hemmoor
Schöpfwerk Otterndorf
Schöpfwerke und Deichsiele in der Teldau
Sprengstofffabriken Geesthacht
Stadthafen Lübeck
Stadthafen Rostock
Stadthafen Stade
Staustufe Geesthacht
Stückgutfrachter „Cap San Diego“, Hamburg
Tonnenleger „Bussard“, Kiel
Tuchindustrie Neumünster
Unterfeuer Twielenfleth
Wasser Forum, Hamburg
Wasser- und Dieselmotorenkraftwerk Lauenburg
Wasserheilanstalt Bad Kleinen
Wasserkraftwerk Bobzin
Wasserkraftwerk Farchau / Schaalseekanal
Wassermühle Brömsenberg
Wassermühle Karoxbostel
Wassermühle Lünzen
Wassermühle Ovelgönne
Wassermühle Scheeßel
Wassermühle Vellahn
Wassermühle Warin
Wasserturm der Honigfabrik Visselhövede
Wasserturm Lübz
Wasserturm Neumühle
Wasserwerk Kaltehofe
Windschöpfmühle Honigfleth
Zementfabrik Alsen, Itzehoe
Ziegelei Pape
Zollkreuzer „Rigmor von Glückstadt“
Ölmühle Wittenberge